نام : Nobuo Tobita اسم کوچک : 展男 نام خانوادگی : 飛田 نام کاربری : تاریخ تولد : 1959-11-06 00:00:00
                        Aliases: Sabro Gohno (郷野 三郎)\n\n
Tobita Nobuo was born November 6, 1959 in Mito City, Ibaraki Prefecture, Japan. He is a voice actor (seiyuu) currently represented by Arts Vision. His blood-type is AB. He is a graduate of the Department of Literature at Komazawa University where he majored in history.\n\n
Tobita is most known for the roles of Kamille Bidan (Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam), Albert Heinrich/004 (Cyborg 009 (2001)), and Sueo Maruo (Chibi Maruko-chan). His debut role is Bob in the 1982 TV anime Cybot Robotchi.\n\n
(Source: AniDB)
                    
انیمه
Mahoujin Guruguru (2017) Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon SuperS: Sailor 9 Senshi Shuuketsu! Black Dream Hole no Kiseki JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken (TV) One Piece Gegege no Kitarou (2018) Detective Conan (TV) Sirius D.Gray-man Hallow Trigun: Badlands Rumble Osomatsu-san Movie Bleach Bleach Detective Conan Movie 22: Zero The Enforcer One Punch Man Youjo Senki Movie Darling in the FranXX Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon SuperS Concrete Revolutio: Choujin Gensou Hakuouki Hekketsuroku One Punch Man 2nd Season Isekai Quartet Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo Returns Mahoujin Guruguru (2017) I: Wish You Were Here Tokyo Ravens Tactics Star Driver: Kagayaki no Takuto Shiki Time Bokan 24 Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan Fune wo Amu Papa no Iukoto wo Kikinasai! One Outs Nobunagun NHK ni Youkoso! Youjo Senki Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! 2 Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic Madan no Ou to Vanadis Macademi Wasshoi! M3: Sono Kuroki Hagane Jigoku Shoujo Jigoku Shoujo GetBackers Fushigi Yuugi Naruto SD: Rock Lee no Seishun Full-Power Ninden Naruto SD: Rock Lee no Seishun Full-Power Ninden Kaitou Joker Shakugan no Shana III (Final) Shakugan no Shana II (Second) Shakugan no Shana Gakusen Toshi Asterisk Fukigen na Mononokean Kaitou Joker 3rd Season Shirobako Durarara!!x2 Shou Akatsuki no Yona Hunter x Hunter (2011) Black Cat Accel World Aa! Megami-sama!: Sorezore no Tsubasa Aa! Megami-sama! (TV) Kaitou Joker 2nd Season Yuu☆Yuu☆Hakusho Aku no Hana Cyborg 009: The Cyborg Soldier Slayers Evolution-R Osomatsu-san Osomatsu-san 2nd Season Pokemon Best Wishes! Saint Seiya Omega Saint Seiya Omega Saint Seiya: Meiou Hades Juuni Kyuu-hen Persona: Trinity Soul Shin Captain Tsubasa Captain Tsubasa Detective Conan Movie 20: The Darkest Nightmare Cowboy Bebop: Tengoku no Tobira Gugure! Kokkuri-san Tokyo Ghoul:re Hellsing: The Dawn Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan 2 Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan Uchouten Kazoku Shiki Specials Hakyuu Houshin Engi Okane ga Nai Mouretsu Pirates: Abyss of Hyperspace Bakuten Shoot Beyblade Chibi Maruko-chan (1995) Dokidoki! Precure Rockman.EXE Rekka no Honoo Hakuouki Sekkaroku Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam: A New Translation - Heir to the Stars Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam Dead Leaves Kiddy GiRL-AND Kiddy Grade Captain Tsubasa (2018) Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso C: The Money of Soul and Possibility Control Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch Centaur no Nayami Saiki Kusuo no Ψ-nan Umi ga Kikoeru Ai no Kusabi (2012) Uchiage Hanabi, Shita kara Miru ka? Yoko kara Miru ka? Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle - Shukuteki! Rätsel-hen Uchouten Kazoku 2 Atom: The Beginning Mayoiga Beyblade Burst SKET Dance Gintama Zoku Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru Wakaokami wa Shougakusei! Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam: A New Translation II - Lovers Domestic na Kanojo Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu Naruto Saint Seiya: Saintia Shou Dumbbell Nan Kilo Moteru? Golden Kamuy OVA Bakuretsu Hunters Bakuretsu Hunters Bakuretsu Hunters Plastic Memories Yondemasu yo, Azazel-san. (TV) Slayers Revolution Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Arc the Lad Hakuouki Movie 2: Shikon Soukyuu Hellsing Ultimate Hakuouki Reimeiroku Hakuouki Gankutsuou Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam: A New Translation III - Love Is the Pulse of the Stars Pet Sore Ike! Anpanman
  • «جهت جلوگیری از بروز مشکلات احتمالی، ترجیحا از مرورگر Chrome استفاده کنید.»

    در صورتی که قبلا عضو بودید، ابتدا بازیابی رمزعبور بزنید.

    Google بازیابی رمز عبور
  • «جهت جلوگیری از بروز مشکلات احتمالی، ترجیحا از مرورگر Chrome استفاده کنید.»

    
    Google

Please choose your language

لطفا زبان خود را انتخاب کنید

Fa En